Senior Men

Roscommon and District League 2026 Division 2
PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Carrick Town FC Men32011286
2Castlerea Celtic B2200726
3Roscommon United2110424
4Boyle Celtic B2101333
5Dysart FC3102773
6St Cuans utd Senior Men RDFL40133141
Upcoming Fixtures
  • Roscommon United
    v
    Carrick Town FC Men
    Sun 1 Nov 2026, 11:00 · Lecarrow
Recent Results
  • Carrick Town FC Men
    7 – 1
    St Cuans utd Senior Men RDFL
    Sun 11 Oct 2026, 10:00 · Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town FC Men
    4 – 3
    Dysart FC
    Sun 27 Sep 2026, 10:00 · Carrick Town
  • Carrick Town FC Men
    1 – 4
    Castlerea Celtic B
    Sun 20 Sep 2026, 10:00 · Carrick Town